Saturday, August 08, 2020
» Season Registration

» August 2020 Playoffs

» Captains Meeting Minutes

» Photo Gallery

» Player Testimonials

» About Us

» Contact Us

» Sportsmanship Expect'n

» Sportsmanship Ratings

» Sportsmanship Scores

» Rules

» Injury Accountability

» Suspensions

» Suspension Lengths

» Player Fines

» Team Fines

» Player-Referee Protocol

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Mar 6, 2020 Christian Reimer (G) Golden Seals Eve Friday Div 2E (Intermed)
2
Feb 28, 2020 Easton Hamm Golden Seals Eve Friday Div 2E (Intermed)
3
Feb 28, 2020 Dawson Nelson Golden Seals Eve Friday Div 2E (Intermed)
3
Feb 28, 2020 Matt Kastern Red Army Eve Friday Div 2E (Intermed)
3
Feb 28, 2020 Kai Horsfield Red Army Eve Friday Div 2E (Intermed)
3
Feb 6, 2020 Tyson Soloski** Team Ukraine Morning Div 1M (Advance)
2
Jan 8, 2020 James Gillingwater Fallout Eve Wkdy Div 3E (Beginner)
7
Jan 8, 2020 Darren Zinck Grey Goose Eve Wkdy Div 3E (Beginner)
7
Jan 8, 2020 Austin Fraser Grey Goose Eve Wkdy Div 3E (Beginner)
7
Nov 13, 2019 Jesse Sallis - Mvd to Div1 Green Vipers Morning Div 2M (Intermed)
4
Oct 25, 2019 Rhett Fountain Sabertooths Eve Friday Div 2E (Intermed)
7
Oct 21, 2019 Maher Borhot (C) Brown Hawks Eve Wkdy Div 2E (Intermed)
6
Oct 21, 2019 Munthir Borhot Brown Hawks Eve Wkdy Div 2E (Intermed)
7
Oct 21, 2019 Nasser Borhot Brown Hawks Eve Wkdy Div 2E (Intermed)
3
Oct 21, 2019 Greg Dercach Screaming Eagles Eve Wkdy Div 2E (Intermed)
6
Aug 13, 2019 Adam McDaniel Fallout Eve Wkdy Div 3E (Beginner)
0
Aug 13, 2019 Fred Helfmann (SUSPEND) Grey Goose Eve Wkdy Div 3E (Beginner)
0
Apr 9, 2019 Darrick Evong Core Morning Div 1 (Advanced)
2
Apr 9, 2019 Jamie MacDonald Warpigs Morning Div 1 (Advanced)
2
Jan 16, 2019 Brad Hughes Great White Sharks Morning Div 2 (Intermed)
2
Nov 5, 2018 JF Fortin Black Adders Morning Div 2 (Intermed)
2
Oct 24, 2018 Rod Poffenroth Green Vipers Morning Div 2 (Intermed)
2
Oct 23, 2018 Tyler Fisher Bulls Morning Div 1 (Advanced)
34
Oct 4, 2018 Craig Wingerak (C) Team Ukraine Morning Div 1 (Advanced)
2
May 25, 2018 Ben LeClerc FP United Evening Div 1-2 (Adv / Int)
3

First | Prev | Page: of 4 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1 - 25 of 78 Records




View this page in printer friendly format.


Eve Fri Div 1E-2E-3E
No Games Scheduled

Eve Wkdy Div 1E-2E
No Games Scheduled

Eve Wkdy Div 3E
No Games Scheduled

Morn Wkdy Div 1M-2M
No Games Scheduled

Morn Wkdy Div 3M
No Games Scheduled



| Season Registration | August 2020 Playoffs | Captains Meeting Minutes | Photo Gallery | Player Testimonials | About Us | Contact Us | Sportsmanship Expect'n | Sportsmanship Ratings | Sportsmanship Scores | Rules | Injury Accountability | Suspensions | Suspension Lengths | Player Fines | Team Fines | Player-Referee Protocol |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and South Calgary Recreational Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software